Federación Asturiana de Mus · FAM

Calendario 2016-2017

 
 
 

JORNADA 19 

1

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

BAR CARBAYEDO

   
 

JORNADA 18 

1

BAR CARBAYEDO

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

3

   
 
 

JORNADA 17 

3

BAR CARBAYEDO

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

2

 

 

EXENTO

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

 

 
 
 

JORNADA 16 

0

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

3

 2

BAR CARBAYEDO

CAFETERÍA VALSA

2

           
   
   

JORNADA 15 

 1

BAR ASTURIAS

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

 2

 3

CAFETERÍA VALSA

BAR CAMPY

 2

 2

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

BAR CARBAYEDO

  1 

   
 

JORNADA 14 

1

BAR ASTURIAS

CAFETERÍA VALSA

2

0

BAR CARBAYEDO

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

2

BAR CAMPY

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

 2 

  
 
 

JORNADA 13 

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

CAFETERÍA VALSA

2

BAR CAMPY

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

2

2

BAR CARBAYEDO

BAR ASTURIAS

2

 
 
  

JORNADA 12 

 2

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

2

 2

BAR D’ANDREA

BAR CARBAYEDO

2

 3

1

CAFETERÍA VALSA

BAR LA PICOSA

2

 2

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

BAR ASTURIAS

2

 

 

EXENTO

BAR CAMPY

 

 
 
  

JORNADA 11 

 2

BAR CAMPY

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

1

 1

BAR LA PICOSA

BAR D’ANDREA

4

 0

BAR ASTURIAS

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

2

 3

CAFETERÍA VALSA

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

2

 

 

EXENTO

BAR CARBAYEDO

 

 
 
 

JORNADA 10: 

2

BAR CAMPY

BAR ASTURIAS

3

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

BAR LA PICOSA

2

3

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

BAR D’ANDREA

3

2

CAFETERÍA VALSA

BAR CARBAYEDO

1

 

 

EXENTO

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

 

 
           
 
 

JORNADA 9: 

 0

BAR LA PALOMA

BAR D’ANDREA

2

 3

BAR LA PICOSA

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

1

 2

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

BAR CARBAYEDO

2

 2

CAFETERÍA VALSA

BAR CAMPY

2

 1

SIDRERÍA VALLOBÍN

BAR ASTURIAS

2

 

 

EXENTO

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

   
  

JORNADA 7: 

2

BAR CAMPY

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

 3

3

SID. VALLOBÍN

BAR LA PALOMA

 3

2

LLAGAR DE POLA

BAR CARBAYEDO

 2

2

BAR D’ANDREA

CONF. RODRIGO

 3

4

BAR LA PICOSA

CA’LOLO

 2

4

BAR ASTURIAS

CAFETERÍA VALSA

 2

3

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

BAR PIOL

 3

 

 

EXENTO

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

 

 

 

JORNADA 6: 26/NOV/2016

BAR CARBAYEDO

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

BAR ASTURIAS

CONF. RODRIGO

LLAGAR DE POLA

BAR D’ANDREA

CA’LOLO

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

BAR LA PALOMA

BAR PIOL

BAR CAMPY

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

PEÑA MONCHI

CAFETERÍA VALSA

 

 

SID. VALLOBÍN

BAR LA PICOSA

  

JORNADA 5: 12/NOV/2016

BAR LA PALOMA

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

BAR CARBAYEDO

SID. VALLOBÍN

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

CA’LOLO

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

BAR D’ANDREA

CAFETERÍA VALSA

BAR PIOL

PEÑA MONCHI

BAR ASTURIAS

LLAGAR DE POLA

CONF. RODRIGO

BAR LA PICOSA

BAR CAMPY

  

JORNADA 4: 29/OCT/2016

BAR LA PALOMA

BAR ASTURIAS

2

2

CAFETERÍA VALSA

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

CONF. RODRIGO

BAR LA PICOSA

3

BAR PIOL

PEÑA MONCHI

BAR D’ANDREA

SID. VALLOBÍN

CA’LOLO

BAR CARBAYEDO

BAR CAMPY

LLAGAR DE POLA

 

JORNADA 3: 15/OCT/2016

2

BAR LA PALOMA

BAR CAMPY

 2

2

CA’LOLO

BAR D’ANDREA

2

2

PEÑA MONCHI

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

0

4

CAFETERÍA VALSA

SID. VALLOBÍN

3

1

BAR CARBAYEDO

BAR PIOL

2

BAR LA PICOSA

LLAGAR DE POLA

BAR ASTURIAS

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

CONF. RODRIGO

 

JORNADA 2: 01/OCT/2016

CA’LOLO

CONF. RODRIGO

BAR LA PICOSA

BAR ASTURIAS

BAR PIOL

BAR D’ANDREA

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

CAFETERÍA VALSA

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

PEÑA MONCHI

BAR CAMPY

BAR LA PALOMA

BAR CARBAYEDO

SID. VALLOBÍN

LLAGAR DE POLA

 

JORNADA 1: 17/Sep/2016

4

CA’LOLO

BAR PIOL

 3

1

CAFETERÍA VALSA

BAR LA PALOMA

3

1

BAR LA PICOSA

CAFETERÍA CÉLTICA

2

2

3

S. AGUSTÍN-R.BAIXAS

SID. VALLOBÍN

1

3

BAR ASTURIAS

LLAGAR DE POLA

3

CONF. RODRIGO

PEÑA MONCHI

S. AGUSTÍN-KAME-NET

BAR D’ANDREA

BAR CARBAYEDO

BAR CAMPY